My AccountView Cart / Check Out Subtotal: $0.00

GOJO® Dispensers and Refills

One hand operated dispensers and a variety of quality GOJO® soap choices.

  • GOJO90341PK - Compact to fit in small spaces. Use 800 mL refills.
  • GOJO7200 - Heavy-duty bag-in-a-box dispenser. Use 2,000 mL refills.
  • GOJO7500 - Large capacity for high volume use. Use 5,000 mL refills.
  • Refills - 800 mL provides 533 applications per cartridge, 2,000 mL provides 1,000 applications per cartridge and the 5,000 mL provides 2,500 applications per cartridge.

Working
Item Description
Qty
Price
Ext. Price
GOJO® Soap Refills - 800mL
Stock
Number
UseDescriptionQuantity
Per Case
Price Per Case
Add to Cart
12+
General PurposeMulti-Green®12$283$231
General PurposePink & Klean Skin Cleanser129074
MoisturizingEnriched Lotion Soap12280228
MoisturizingLotion Skin Cleanser Soap1212098
AntibacterialGold & Klean Antibacterial12150122
AntibacterialE-2 Sanitizing Lotion Soap12249203

Working
Item Description
Qty
Price
Ext. Price
GOJO® Soap Refills - 2,000 mL
Stock
Number
UseDescriptionQuantity
Per Case
Price Per Case
Add to Cart
12+
General PurposeMulti-Green®4$211$172
General PurposeShower Up® Soap and Shampoo4149122
General PurposeSUPRO MAX4231189
General PurposeNatural* Orange Pumice4177144
General PurposeCherry Gel Pumice4259212
MoisturizingNatural* Orange Smooth4177144
AntibacterialRich Pink Antibacterial4122100
AntibacterialE-2 Sanitizing Lotion Soap4199163

Working
Item Description
Qty
Price
Ext. Price
GOJO® Soap Refills - 5,000 mL
Stock
Number
UseDescriptionQuantity
Per Case
Price Per Case
Add to Cart
12+
General PurposeMulti-Green®2$211$172
General PurposeShower Up® Soap and Shampoo2154126
General PurposeSUPRO MAX2231189
General PurposeNatural* Orange Pumice2177144
General PurposeCherry Gel Pumice2259212
AntibacterialRich Pink Antibacterial2122100

Working
Item Description
Qty
Price
Ext. Price
GOJO® Soap Dispensers
Stock
Number
DescriptionSize
Price Per Case
Add to Cart
12+
800 mL White Wall Mount Dispenser11 x 6 x 5"$36$29
2,000 mL, Gray Wall-Mount Dispenser17 x 6 x 6"4839
5,000 mL Gray Wall-Mount Dispenser21 x 9 x 7"5545

HomeProduct IndexSite Map
About UsContact UsPrivacy PolicyTermsFAQ

Copyright © 2019 Midwest Box Co.